October 2019 Liturgical Minister Schedule
(If there are any conflicts, please e-mail stanthonysmusic@rcn.com)

Date

 Sacristan

 Extraordinary

Ministers

 Lector

 Servers

 Cantor

    Oct.
5/6

4:00--Josie Kavcak


8:00--Lisa Desmond


10:30--Charlene Minotti



4:00--Janice Gensheimer (HF)

John Bast (C)

Jennifer Piagesi (SA)


8:00--Joe Mowad (HF)

John Desmond (C)

John Donofrio (SA)


10:30--Michael Smith (HF)

Sr. Bore (C)
Vince Presto (SA)

4:00--Michael Hollingsworth

8:00--JoMarie Azzalina

Anthony Salamone


10:30--Guy Buffone

4:00--Kasey Flavelle

Haley Flavelle


8:00--Justin Costenbader


10:30--Jayvion Delpino

Alex Whitener

4:00--Valerie Hollingsworth


8:00--Cheyenne DeRaymond


10:30--Joannie Butler

       Oct.
12/13


4:00--Janice Gensheimer


8:00--John Donofrio


10:30--Joe Reidda



4:00--Joe Nicolosi (HF)

Mary Miller (C)
Mary & Andrew Pritchard (SA)

8:00--David Pritchard (HF)

Jim Allshouse (C)
Josie Kavcak (SA)


10:30--Mary Azzalina (HF)

Pat Smith (C)

Jim Martin (SA)


4:00--Jennifer Piagesi


8:00--Patti Berger

Melonie Merlo


10:30--Janet DeBellis

Kay Larsen

4:00--Amanda Nicolosi

Emma Hambleton


8:00--Nicholas Murgia

Emily Murgia


10:30--Anthony Quaranta

Leo Quaranta

4:00--Marianne Gano


8:00--Connie Rinaldi


10:30--Michael Hollingsworth

          Oct.
19/20

4:00--Phil Titus


8:00--David Pritchard


10:30--Charlene Minotti


4:00--Mary Nicolosi (HF)

John Bast (C)

Jeanette Schinstine (SA)


8:00--Lisa Desmond (HF)

Joe Mowad (C)
Linda Fowler (SA)

10:30--Jim Martin (HF)

Theresa Martin (C)

Marianne Gano (SA)



4:00--Kathy Bast


8:00--Allison Pritchard

John Desmond


10:30--Joe Reidda

4:00--Amanda Nicolosi

Alex Fink


8:00--Victoria Mowad


10:30--Blake Alercia

Alex Whitener

4:00--Valerie Hollingsworth


8:00--Cheyenne DeRaymond


10:30--Jenna Posselt

 Oct.
26/27


4:00--Linda Fowler


8:00--David Pritchard


10:30--Joe Reidda




4:00--Joe Nicolosi (HF)

Mary Miller (C)

Jeanette Schinstine (SA)


8:00--Kate Henshaw (HF)

John Donofrio (C)
Lisa Desmond (SA)

10:30--Theresa Martin (HF)

Jim Martin (C)

Janicelee Gee (SA)


4:00--Joseph DiGangi


8:00--Judy LaDuca


10:30--Pat Smith

Michael Smith

4:00--Emma Hambleton


8:00--Matthew Vacaro

Justin Costenbader


10:30--Nina Viglianti

James Viglianti



4:00--Joyce Arrizza


8:00--Becky Vacaro


10:30--Joannie Butler



4:00--


8:00--


10:30--

 4:00--

8:00--


10:30--


4:00--


8:00--


10:30--


4:00--


8:00--


10:30--

4:00--


8:00--


10:30--