February 2019 Liturgical Minister Schedule
(If there are any conflicts, please e-mail stanthonysmusic@rcn.com)

Date

 Sacristan

 Extraordinary

Ministers

 Lector

 Servers

 Cantor

    Feb.
2/3

4:00--Linda Fowler


8:00--Lisa Desmond


10:30--Charlene Minotti



4:00--Mary Nicolosi (HF)

John Bast (C)

Jeanette Schinstine (SA)


8:00--Phil TItus (HF)

John Desmond (C)

John Donofrio (SA)


10:30--Pat Smith (HF)

Janicelee Gee (C)
Vince Presto (SA)

4:00--Kathy Bast

8:00--Judy LaDuca


10:30--Guy Buffone

4:00--Amanda Nicolosi

Emma Hambleton


8:00--Jayvion Delpino

Victoria Mowad


10:30--Alex Whitener

Nina Viglianit

4:00--Connie Rinaldi


8:00--Becky Vacaro


10:30--Michael Hollingsworth

       Feb.
9/10


4:00--Phil Titus


8:00--Jim Allshouse


10:30--Joe Reidda



4:00--Mary Nicolosi (HF)

John Bast (C)
Mary Miller (SA)

8:00--Lisa Desmond (HF)

Joe Mowad (C)
Rose Allshouse (SA)


10:30--Theresa Martin (HF)

Jim Martin (C)

Janicelee Gee (SA)


4:00--Mike Hollingsworth


8:00--FAMILY MASS


10:30--Janet DeBellis

Kay Larsen

4:00--Emma Hambleton

Alex Fink


8:00--Joseph Mowad

Victoria Mowad


10:30--Anthony Quaranta

Leo Quaranta

4:00--Valerie Hollingsworth


8:00--Cheyenne DeRaymond


10:30--Marianne Gano

          Feb.
16/17

4:00--Josie Kavcak


8:00--John Donofrio


10:30--Charlene Minotti


4:00--Mary Nicolosi (HF)

Mary Azzalina (C)

Mary & Andrew Pritchard (SA)


8:00--Kate Henshaw (HF)

Joe Mowad (C)
Linda Fowler (SA)

10:30--Michael Smith (HF)

Joe Nicolosi (C)

Marianne Gano (SA)



4:00--Jennifer Piagesi


8:00--JoMarie Azzalina


10:30--Joe Reidda

4:00--Kasey Flavelle

Haley Falvelle


8:00--Nicholas Murgia

Emily Murgia


10:30--Nina Viglianti

James Viglianti

4:00--Joyce Arrizza


8:00--Becky Vacaro


10:30--Valerie Hollingsworth

 Feb.
23/24


4:00--Linda Fowler


8:00--Lisa Desmond


10:30--Joe Reidda




4:00--Jennifer Piagesi (HF)

Jeanette Schinstine (C)

Mary & Andrew Pritchard (SA)


8:00--Mary Azzalina (HF)

Jim Allshouse (C)
Rose Allshouse (SA)

10:30--Theresa Martin (HF)

Jim Martin (C)

Joe Nicolosi (SA)


4:00--Pat Smith


8:00--Allison Pritchard

John Desmond


10:30--Michael Smith

4:00--Amanda Nicolosi

Matthew Vacaro


8:00--Justin Costenbader

Joseph Mowad


10:30--Alex Whitener

Blake Alercia



4:00--Connie Rinaldi


8:00--Cheyenne DeRaymond


10:30--Marianne Gano



Click to edit text
4:00--


8:00--


10:30--

 4:00--

8:00--


10:30--


4:00--


8:00--


10:30--


4:00--


8:00--


10:30--

4:00--


8:00--


10:30--